Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 302
     Profile contains photos: 100
     In Memory: 72
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 72
     Military Service: 52
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 302    Newest Members: 301    Latest Comments: 89  


Cynthia Allen (Bowe)   
Donna Amison (Stevens)    
Rebecca Andersen (Mewhorter)   
Cecilia Anderson
Daniel Anderson   
Ginny L. Anderson (Pedersen)   
Kristine Anderson (Ruckman)   
Lisa A. Anderson
Shelley D. Anderson (Johnson)   
Steven Anderson    
Susan M. Anderson (Howe)   
Terry Andre (Dukerschein)    
Brenda Anttila (Bohl)
Charles O. Arnstad
Nancy Aspenson (Helfenstein)   
Linda Ausman    
Patricia Ausman (Wall)
James R. Ayres   
Mark Babler   
Carla Barnes (Wirsing)
David Hr Barnes   
Sharon Barney (Lee)
David Barrett     
Michael J Bartholomew
Patrick L Bartholomew
Susan Bartholomew    
John F Bast    
Richard Bates    
Carolyn Bauer (Flanders)
James D Bauer   
Dale E Baumgarten    
Timothy Bearson    
Charles Beauchamp  
Gary G Becker     
Gary L Becker   
Lynn Behnke   
Cheryl Beilke (Mitchell)   
Richard E Belden
James R. Belllesbach
Julie Benedict (Wilcox)   
Allen S Bennett
Beverly Benson
James Berg    
LaDonna Berg (Mann)   
William A Berg   
Jane Bergerson (Hauger)    
Dottie Bestul (Hayden)   
Kristin Bjurstrom    
James D Black   
Patricia Blaisdell (Loring)
Dennis M Boehm    
Kevin H Boehm    
Kristine Boetcher (Sell)   
Linda Bohlig (McCombs)    
Deborah Boldon    
Steven A Borsheim
Janice Borton (Karpe)
Michael J Borton
Eugene J Bowe
Beth Boyken (Gilmore)   
Deborah Bragg   
Cheryl Branshaw (Brantner)
Dorothy Briggs (Arnold)   
Richard H Brinton
Dean L Broberg   
Karen Brooner    
Judy Brott (Sommerfeld)   
Jacquelin R Brown   
Kathleen Brown (Mitchell)     
Thomas D Brownell    
Vicki Brummond (Sternick)     
Linda Buchholz (Csongedi)   
Patricia Bucklew (Miller)
Jerilyn R Buckli (Kiner)   
James Buckwheat    
Danny Burdick     
Jeffery C Burgess   
Robert V Burns
Debra Burr (Market)   
Debra Bushendorf (Ellis)
Harold L Bushendorf   
Orvella L Bystol   
Michael Cameric
Curtis L Campeau    
Janet Carey    
Susan Carey (Gindt)
John F Carr    
James L Chaput
Donald T Childs   
Arne C Christenson
Carol Christenson (Opsal)    
Charles Christopher    
Brenda Christopherson (Rajek)   
Ann Christy (Dybvik)   
Darrell L Christy   
Cynthia Cicoria (Hazelton)   
James M Coach
Pamela Colby    
Cathy Conrow    
David Converse (Converse)   
Gregory J Cooper   
Steven P Crandell   
Nancy M Curtis
Michael J Dahl    
Patsy J Dahlby
Thomas A Davey    
Maxine Davis (Mann)
Paul S Davis (Davis)    
Dennis L Dawson
Joyce Dawson    
Dana L Day
Priscilla Day    
Ronald M Dean
Susan Dedrickson (Blanchard)   
Kathleen Denning (Siudak)
Louis P Deprez
Connie Dickerson (Turner)   
Sandra Dittner (Johnson)
Penny Dixon (Schultz)
Beverly Dodge    
Richard Dodge
Robert G Drew
Kayleen Drung (Kruckman)
Edith Druschel    
Laurie Duax (Erdman)    
Diana Duffenbach (Rathke)   
Gail Durst (Potter)   
Karen Easterson (Knutson)   
William R Edgar
David L Eickstaedt
Jeffrey Ekblad   
Vicki Emerson (Borsheim)    
Jan Engstrom (Stewart)   
Denise Erickson (Smtih)
Jane Erickson    
Lynette Erickson (Clark)   
Thomas Falk    
Douglas J Farmer   
Stephen J Fasching
Brian D Fenner   
Steven J. Field   
Michele Fisher (Gunderson)
Vicki Fistler (Robinson)
Emily M Fjelstad
Rhonda Fleming (Fisher)   
Paul S Fletty   
Glenda Flick (Hunt)
Carol Flynn (Lowe)
Cheryl Fordahl (Hibbard)
Horacio Forjaz (Brazil Exch…)    
David "Ric" Foster   
Mark Foster     
Roma Fouser (Johnson)
Sharon Fouser    
Cindy Fowler
Patricia Francis (Darragh)
Dennis S Franko
Donna Franson (Hitchens)   
Debra Freidman
Gary L Froseth    
Vickie Froseth (O'Meara)  
Karla Froystad (Holtorf)
Susan Fugate
Margaret Gabriel (Smith)   
Patrick L Garton
Diana Gee (Wilkie)
Joan M Gerber
Kathleen Gibson (McKinnis)
Larry D Gibson   
Mark Gilberg    
Gregory L Gilbertson
Steven Gingras   
Elizabeth Gold (Rahr)    
Michael E Gonstead     
Jane Gotter (Gotter)   
Linda Green (Risler)
Charles Gregerson    
Martha Griffin (Kinter)
Jeffrey D Grip   
Jill Gruber (Ziburis)
Thomas A Gruen    
Debra Gunderson (Lee)   
Steven T Haddeman
Ronald E Hadt
Lynn Hagedorn (Seipel)
Colin G Hagen
Barbara Hagman (Insteness)
Richard Hahn (Root)    
Lana Hallquist (Luhm)    
Marieth Halverson (Soley)
Michael J Hamilton   
Carol Hamm (Magadance)    
Rodney A Hamman    
Anita Hanson (Sharpe)
Kim Hanson (Gorton)
Kristine Hanson (Fenner)
Marc C Hanson
Richard A Hanson    
Roger L Hanson
Susan Hanson (Budensiek)   
Mark Harding    
Kathryn Harry    
Patrcia Hartung (Wetzel)   
Timothy B Hasty     
Debra Haugen (Frazier)
Donald E Heintz
James G Heinzke   
Rodney A Hemner   
Jon R Henke
Edgar (Al) Henricks    
Paul E Hesse
Darrell Hibbard    
Lynn Hibbard (Rowe)
Gregory M Hicks
Joan B Higgins   
William C Higley
Deanna Hoehn (McBroom)    
Gordon Hoff
Christine Hogenson   
Thomas A Holbrook
Janet Holdorf (Osborne)    
Naomi Holman (Woods)
Shelley Holmen    
Irving Holum    
Gregory A House    
Sharalyn Hoversholm (Jenkins)
Nan Hunt (Schaefer)   
Robert G Hutchinson
Allen H Hysen
Richard G Irwin
Randine Jaastad (Larson)   
Vicki Jackson (Market)   
Verne R Jacobs
Lynette M Jaeger
Kenneth F Jaworek
Jane Jenson (Helland)  
Loren Jenson    
Chuck Jentlie (Jentlie)    
Annette Johnson (Mott)    
Barbara Johnson (Kurtz)   
Constance Johnson (Cranford)   
David E Johnson
Edith Johnson (Price)
Frank (Fka Gaylord) Johnson    
Judith A Johnson
Lee Johnson    
Mary Johnson (Thurow)    
Neil D Johnson    
Paul Johnson    
Sheila P Johnson (Kersten)   
Steven Johnson    
Linda Johnston (Lundy)    
Louree Joseph (Kelsey)   
Dennis G Jump
Patricia A Jungerberg
Rebecca Jungerberg (Knutson)   
Rebecca S Kaehler (Lasure)   
Robert J Kamke   
Susan Kappus (Zila)    
Kevin R Kassera   
Mary Kaulfuss (Helm)
Kathleen Kees (Gericke)   
William D Keeton   
Keith A Kensmoe    
Kendra Keoppel (Padgett)   
Thomas M Kewan   
Dean K Kilde    
Roger V King     
Jeffery A Kipp
Karla Kirby
Steven Kittleson    
William M Klevgaard   
Linda L Kneeland
Paul M Knudsen
James Knuedeon
John Koehler     
James M Koerner   
John A Kohlhepp   
Terry M Kohlhepp   
James M Kopp
Dianne Kopplin (Connor)    
David D Kragness   
Linda Krall (Anderson)    
Frederick R Krause
William T Krause
Robert S Kries   
Anne Krueger (Fowler)     
Vickie Krueger (Kask)
Nancy Kubiak (Reamy)    
Sue Kuhn
Dan Kulbeck    
Thomas Lahner     
Gregory M Lampman   
Joan Lange (Wischmeier)   
David L Larson
Jane Larson (Mulheron)    
Neil L Larson
Rick Larson    
Stephen T Larson
Debra L Lawrence (Baker)   
Larry Lee    
Marjorie Lee (Tyler)   
Sharon F Lee
Susan Legge (Market)
Leora Leland (Svihovec)
Patricia Lemmage   
Robert J Lewis
Douglas G Liddell
Linda Liddell (Bluem)
Thomas J Lind   
Cathryn Litchfield (Heitzman)   
Stephen Litchfield     
Roger D Livingston
Ronald D Livingston    
Greogory A Loe
Nancy Lokken (Champion)
Cynthia K Long
Barbara Lorentz (Field)   
Martha Lorenz
Barbara Lorinser (Helfrich)
Julia Losby   
Linda Lovelien   
Debra Lowe   
Alan L Lowry   
John A Luer
James Luhm   
James D Lundholm
Trula Madsen (Jaffarian)   
George L Malek    
Peggy Marcott    
Kathryn Marquardt (Raub)
Goerge E Marshall
David J Martin
Stephen G Martin
Patricia Martine    
Susan Martinson (Walters)   
Julene Matson (Corrington)  
Ed Mattes    
Michael H Mattison   
David A Mattson
Patrick Mattson     
Jeffery A Matz
Steven E Matz    
Diane May (Howard)    
Daniel K Mayer
James Mayer    
Linda Mayer (Field)   
Karen McElwaine (Jacobson)
William S McLeod
Judy M McMahan (Haag)   
Judy A McMahon (McDonald)
Jeffrey McRoberts   
Terry Melland    
Sanford J Melville   
Debra Menard (Skelton)
Mark Mesang    
Virginia Meyer    
Richard P Miley   
Joyce Milledge    
Sherry Miner (Dolan)
Patricia Mittlestadt (Nelson)   
Gary D Moen
Russell Moen    
Reynolds T Mooney
Takao Mori
Linda Morissette (Dart)    
Gregory S Morley   
Timothy E Mosel
Patricia L Moser
Margaret L Moss
Gregory R Mueller
Sonja Mueller (Novak)   
Edwin A Muelling    
Arvid Ray Munson    
Daniel L Myers
Philip Nauss    
Deborah Nelson (Sather)   
Jayne Nelson (Fleming)   
Marlene Nelson (Utpade)
Sherry Ness (Wenum)    
Lydia Noll (Chapman)   
James C Norby   
Robert Norrish     
Linda Novotny (Smrokowski)   
Margie Nowak (Rolland)   
Debra Oberle (Hofmann)    
Emily Ohms (Loken)
Karen Olmstead (Woods)    
Debra J Olsen (Vastine)    
Douglas Olson     
Kirk L Olson   
Michelle P Olson (Miller)
Richard D Olson
Scott A Olson   
Steven C Olson   
John Onstad    
Jeffery F Orth
Brian T Ostenso    
John Osterude     
Nancy Otterdahl (Mastin)
Richard E Ottum
Gary A Overdahl     
Sharon Paape    
Kathy Pabst (Blodgett)    
Emidio Paiva
Elizabeth Panzer (Baribeau)   
Marge Parker (Gingras)   
Gregory A Parr     
Paul A Parr
Julie Paulson (Bornfleth)
Helen Paulus (Gierke)    
Thomas W Pederson
Gary D Pelloquin   
Darlene Perkovich (Hays)
Darrell R Perkovich   
Rhonda Perkovich    
Susan Persiko (Gullikson)   
Carol Peterson (France)
Clarence Peterson    
Joan M Peterson
Lynn Peterson (Gullicksrud)    
Nancy Peterson (Larson-Manthei)   
Robert A Peterson    
Marcia Phillips   
Barbara Pieper (Pahl)
Anne Playter   
Sue Playter (Mubarak)   
Thomas G Poppe
Dan Poquette     
Linda Potter (Gappa)   
Ann Powers (Abbey)
Donovan Preston    
Judith Price (Holland)
Lavern D Price
Trudy Price (Westphal)
Mary Jo Prince (Hanson)    
David C Quick   
Steven F Radtke   
John N Raedel
Jill Ramberg    
Dennis D Rasmussen
Bonnie J Reidel
Robert S Reninger    
Mark Resch
Ann Reseld (Burchardt)   
James R. Ressel
Peggy Retallick (Markow)   
Donna Rhodes (Welter)
Brent E Rice
Scott M Rice   
William Riley    
Kathleen S Risler
Mark Robertson    
Beth Rogne (Hoppe)    
Michael Rohlfs    
Peggy Rommelmeyer (Johnson)
David G Roos
Kathie Rude (Johnson)
Karen Running (Van Loo)    
Kathryn A Ruth
Beth Rylander (DeRosier)   
Jacalyn Ryser (McDaniel)
Judy Salter (Mangen)
Alan C Sandau
Robert G Sather
Paul H Savides   
Debbie Schaaf (Black)   
Dixie Schaaf (Lokken)   
Robert W Schaefer    
Margerie Schaller (Sholar)
Ricka M Schanen    
Peggy Scheidecker (Freitag)   
Cynthia Scheifelbein (Huebner)
Roth S Schlek
Paulette Schlomann (Goodno)   
Debra Schmidt (Maes)  
Michael E Schmidt
Sandra K Schmidt
Ralph Schuch     
Joyce Schuenemann (Stavos)
Carol Schultz (Dimmick)  
Michael F Schultz     
Caryn I Schulz (Passell)   
Sally Sengstock (Carlson)
Brenda Severson (Wright)   
Lynne Severson (Zimmerman)   
Susan Severson (Everson)   
Robert G Seyller
Sharon L Seymour    
David R Sherman
Donna Simonson (Springer)    
Kathy D Sinz
Carolyn Sippel (Schleppenbach)   
Jon I Sippel
Sandra Sires
Shelley Skinvik (Vinopal)   
John L Skoug    
Joy Smiskey (Howard)   
Bradley J Smith     
Carol Smith    
Erlinda Smith (Sell)   
Frederick Smith (Smith)   
Kim A Smith  
Marjory Smith (Hendel)
Naomi Smith (Oatman)
David Smyth     
Dana L Solberg   
JoAnn Soller (Marcus)    
Susan Sorlien (Jones)   
James E Sowerwine    
Gary W Spanel   
Darlene Sprain (Nelson)   
Donna Sprain (Gee)   
Peggy Stafne (Ruch)   
Ronald S Stai
Mark D Stanton    
John R Staszcuk   
Mark A Steen  
Michael R Stein
Pamela Steinke (Frank)
Victoria Stelzer (Welsh)
Teresa Stephens (McCarthy)
Debra Stewart (Daniel)   
Roger Stewart    
Wendy Stewart (McDonald)
Mark W Stoelting
Dennis Strand     
John A Strand
Layne Stromwall   
Catherine Swanson (Evenson)   
John N Swenson   
Andrew W Tainter
Michael A Talmage   
Patrick Tester   
Daniel W Thiel    
Elise Thoma (Leung)    
Nancy Thomas    
David C Thompson
James R. Thompson
Jane Thompson    
Lynnett Thompson (Firle)
Patricia Thompson    
Paula Thompson (Flaherty)
Steven M Thompson
Pat Thoms (Haas)   
Diane Tingvold
John F Tobisch
Donald Tollefson    
Mari Tollefson (Krenz)    
Anita Tomashek    
Colleen Trickey (Bergquist)    
Ellen Tronsdal (Pendergast)   
Dennis Tubbs     
Linda Ulberg (Lunderville)
Allan F Underwood   
Connie Utegaard (Luer)   
Ghislaine VanHeertum (Franko)
Susan Vaningan (Knapp)   
Ernest A Vogler    
Jeffrey A Volkman   
Robert B Vollendorf   
Richard Vorpahl  
Julie Wagner (Super)
Ronald Wait     
Kim Walker (Walker)    
Mary Kay Walker (Borton)    
Toni Walker (Hirn)   
Theodore B Wallace
Elsie Walley (Brubacher)
Wanda Ward (Cerling)   
Mary Washburn (Simmons)   
Beverly Wathke (Peterson)
Bernard Watkins    
David Watton    
Jane Weber (Hendrickson)
Steven C Weber
Jane Webert (Moore)   
William Weckwerth    
Sharon Wedlund (Ritchie)
Robert Weggen     
Thomas Weiford   
Linda Weinke (Ellenson)
Joseph B Weiss     
Ralph W Wendt
Mark S Werlein    
Jim Werner   
Ronald G Whiteside    
Douglas E Wiegner    
Norman H Wik   
Robert E Wilder
Rodney Wilson     
Deon F Winchester (French)   
Janet Windsor (Bahr)
Patricia Wise (Johnson)   
Garman Wold
Jeanne Wollum    
George R Wright
Richard Wright    
Verne L Wright
Mary Wuebben (Henke)
Janell Wulff (Miersch)
Margaret E Yaeger
Jeannette I Yumbie
Marcia A Zank   
Jane Zimmerman (Marti)    
Julie Zimmerman (Geissler)
Gail Zuleger (Eckwright)   

Guest Members

Jann (Kohlhepp)
Steve Anderson (Deca Teacher)
Larry Bennett (Teacher)
Kurt Bents (Shop Teacher)
Eilert “Cy” Berg (Counselor)
Irene Berg (Latin Teacher)
Mary Blackseth (English Teacher)
George Blum (World Prob. Teacher)
Dennis Bohman (History Teacher)
Jim Bowman (Adviser)
Susan Brumberg (Guest -1968)  
Charles Carpenter (Shop Teacher)
Marie Chatterson (French Teacher)
Carol Cockson (Office Skills Teacher)
Frances Coffman (Girls' Counselor)
Jean Couture (English Teacher)
Claude Craemer (Shop Teacher)
Charles Erickson (History Teacher)
Helen Forsjord (Office Skills Teacher)
Harold Freid (Geometry Teacher)
Allan Friedrich (Science Teacher)
Thom Frisbee (Teacher)
John Gallagher (Principal)
Harry Gibbs (Science Teacher)
James Gleboff (English Teacher. Bas…
Marlys Griffiths (Eng. Spanish Teac…
Flora Gunsolley (Phy Ed Teacher)
Alice Haase (Librarian)
Oswald Hagenbarth (Math Teacher)
John Haig (History Teacher)
Ellen Heagle (English Teacher)
James Henneman (Office Skills Teacher)
Robert Herreid (Office Skills/Math …
Stan Hillestad (German & Geometry T…
James Jamiska (Math Teacher)
Al Johnson (Boys Counselor)
Charlotte Johnson (Librarian)
Kathryn Kappers (English Teacher)
Dennis Killen (Art Teacher)
Thomas Kinney (English Teacher)
Dean Kool (Band Teacher)
Frank Kopp (Dr. Ed, Shop Teacher)
Harold "Diz" Kronenberg (Teacher)
Lunch Ladies
Larry Larson (Guest-1965)    
Donald Loomans (Shop Teacher)
Dan Loucks (Phy Ed Teacher)
Arthur Ludvigson (Science Teacher)
Kathy Malles (Office Staff)
Frank Matz (Drivers Ed Teacher)
Mary Mickel (English Teacher)
John Mills (Orchestra Teacher)
Donald Moore (Econ Teacher)
Bernard Nelson (Office Skills Teacher)
Noel Ness (History Teacher)
John Novak (Science Teacher)
William O'Gara (History Teacher)
Patrick O'Brien (English Teacher)
Ronald Olson (Shop Teacher)
Robert Osterhus (Math Teacher)
Bev Page (Staff)
Marylou Patterson (Eng. Debate, Spe…
Bruce Paulson (Band Teacher)
Chlorn Peterson (Math Teacher)
Daniel Peterson (Math Teacher)
Carolyn Phillips (Secretary)
Gordon Poquette (Psych Teacher)
Genevieve Rasmuseen (Chef Teacher)
Richard Rassbach (Shop Teacher)
William Reincke (Science Teacher)
Barry Robinson (English Teacher)
Linda Roe (English & History Teacher)
Donald Schlei (Av Teacher)
James Schoenrock (Spec. Ed Teacher)
June Schulte (Food Serv. Teacher)
Merlyn Schuster (Gov. Teacher)
Craig Schwartz (Science Teacher)
Frank Simons (English Teacher)
Ronald Skamser (Teacher)
Arlyn M Stertz (Teacher)
Barbara Storkamp (Office Skills Tea…
James Strum (Shop Teacher)
Tal Tischer (Phy Ed Teacher)
Viola Tjorflat (Reading Teacher)
Ronald Tobias (Office SkillsTeacher)
Orville Torgeson (Science Teacher)
Richard Tornowske (Science Teacher …
Rosemary Twesme (Home Ec Teacher)
Corrine Ulrich (Phy Ed Teacher)
Ricardo Walker (Spec. Ed Teacher)
Richard Weber (Drama & English Teac…
Leonard Wenz (History Teacher)
John West (Science Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.